All / MacMall / Electronics / Networking / Network Adapters / Media Converters

X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver [ JG661A ]

MacMall offers X140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver [ JG661A ] at $6450.97 with Free Standard Shipping. MacMall increased price by $143.68 from previous $6307.29 after the Christmas holiday season sale in 2016. MacMall made the biggest price cut on Christmas holiday season sale in 2016, offered at $4398.39, made it the best offer since 2016-12-17. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $4398.39*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall Latest $6450.97   +$143.68 2016-12-17
* price tracked since 2014-06-06
Type Price When
MacMall
Latest $6450.97 +$143.68 2016-12-17
$6307.29 +$1908.9 2016-12-15
Lowest * $4398.39 -$2501.6 2016-12-08
$6899.99 +$592.7 2016-12-07
$6307.29 +$1856.07 2016-11-04
$4451.22 -$90.85 2016-11-03
$4542.07 -$1908.9 2016-08-18
$6450.97 +$143.68 2016-08-04
$6307.29 +$1908.9 2016-08-02
Lowest * $4398.39 -$143.68 2016-07-10
$4542.07 -$1908.9 2016-07-08
$6450.97 +$143.68 2016-07-04
$6307.29 +$1908.9 2016-07-02
Lowest * $4398.39 -$143.68 2016-05-16
$4542.07 -$1765.22 2016-05-10
$6307.29 +$1908.9 2016-04-14
Lowest * $4398.39 -$143.68 2016-04-11
$4542.07 -$1765.22 2016-04-09
$6307.29 +$1908.9 2016-04-07
Lowest * $4398.39 -$143.68 2016-03-31
$4542.07 -$1908.9 2016-03-30
$6450.97 -$55.68 2016-01-17
$6506.65 +$56.66 2016-01-16
$6449.99 -$0.98 2015-10-12
$6450.97 +$0.98 2015-10-10
$6449.99 -$450 2015-08-16
$6899.99 -$50 2015-05-07
Highest * $6949.99 +$50 2015-05-02
$6899.99 -$50 2014-06-10
First $6949.99 2014-06-06
* price tracked since 2014-06-06

Detail

DescriptionX140 40G QSFP+ LC LR4 SM 10km 1310nm Transceiver - Model JG661A
BrandHP
ModelJG661A
ShippingFree Standard Shipping