All / MacMall / Electronics / Networking / Network Hubs

Min- media converter [ 855-10621 ]

MacMall offers Min- media converter [ 855-10621 ] at $97.99 with Free Standard Shipping. On 2016-08-22, MacMall reduced price by $2 from previous $99.99. It's the best offer since 2016-08-22. MacMall made the biggest price cut on Memorial Day sale in 2014, offered at $97.99, made it the best offer since 2016-08-22. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $97.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall Latest $97.99 -$2   2016-08-22
* price tracked since 2013-06-14
Type Price When
MacMall
Latest $97.99 -$2 2016-08-22
Highest * $99.99 +$2 2016-08-20
Lowest * $97.99 -$2 2016-07-11
Highest * $99.99 +$2 2016-06-02
Lowest * $97.99 -$2 2016-01-02
Highest * $99.99 +$2 2016-01-01
Lowest * $97.99 -$2 2014-05-27
Highest * $99.99 +$2 2014-05-23
Lowest * $97.99 -$1 2014-03-10
First $98.99 2013-06-14
* price tracked since 2013-06-14

Detail

DescriptionMin- media converter - Model 855-10621
BrandIMC Networks
UPC805529040281
Model855-10621
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$366.99
Compare 2 sellers

IE-Giga-Min- media converter

IMC IE-Giga-MiniMc - Media converter - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for IE-PowerTray/18Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$285.99
Compare 2 sellers

Giga-Min- media converter

Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 9/125µm single-mode 50/125µ...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$171$161.99
Compare 3 sellers

Giga-Min- media converter

Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Network Dimensions: 0.8' Height x 1.8' Width x 3.4' Depth Feature: Network Technology:10/100/1000Base-T...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$99$97.99
Compare 2 sellers

Min- media converter

Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Dimensions: 0.83 x 0.83 x 3.35" Feature: Compatibility: PowerTray/18 Chassis Parts: 1 year limited ...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$141.99
Compare 3 sellers

Min- media converter

Twisted pair to fiber media converter. Extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex up...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$176$169.77
More info

IMC Networks 855-19720 IE-Min- Fiber media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX ...

IMC IE-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode - up to 1.2 miles - 850 ...More info

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$285.99
More info

IMC Networks 856-11701 Giga-Min- Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX ...

IMC Giga-MiniMc - Fiber media converter - 1000Base-SX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - up to 21.7 in - 850 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$110$101.67
More info

IMC Networks 855-10619 Min- Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet...

IMC MiniMc - Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet - 10Base-T 100Base-TX - RJ-45 / SFP (mini-GBIC)More info

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$161.99
Compare 3 sellers

IMC Networks 856-10747 Giga-Min- Fiber media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-...

Ports: 1 x RJ-45 Network Dimensions: 0.8' Height x 1.8' Width x 3.4' Depth Feature: Network Technology:10/100/1000Base-T...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$413.99
Compare 2 sellers

IMC Networks 856-18831 IE-Giga-Min- Fiber media converter - 10Base-T ...

Standards: IEEE 802.3 10Base-T, IEEE 802.3u 100Base-TX, IEEE 802.3ab 1000Base-T, IEEE 802.3z 1000Base-LX or SX fiber ...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$139.99
Compare 3 sellers

IMC Networks 855-10625 Min- Fiber media converter - Ethernet Fast Ethernet...

Twisted pair to fiber media converter. Extends 10 Mbps and 100 Mbps twisted pair network segments over regular duplex up...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 856-...
@MacMall
$379.99
Compare 3 sellers

Giga-Min- media converter

Standards: IEEE802.3, IEEE 802.3u Network Media: 1 x RJ45 Fiber Cable: 9/125µm single-mode 50/125µm or 62.5/125µm ...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
IMC Networks 855-...
@MacMall
$169.99
Compare 4 sellers

IMC Networks 855-19722 IE-Min- Fiber media converter - 10Base-T 100Base-FX ...

Industrial Ethernet media converter. Provides a conversion between 10/100 UTP and 100Base-FX multi-mode fiber. Allows ...Compare 4 sellers

QUICK INFO