All / Dell / Electronics / Cables & Adapters

CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber [ 33351 ]

Dell offers CablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber [ 33351 ] at $20.99 with Free Standard Shipping. There was no price change since 2016-08-27. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $20.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
Dell First $20.99     2016-08-27
* price tracked since 2016-08-27
Type Price When
Dell
First $20.99 2016-08-27
* price tracked since 2016-08-27

Detail

DescriptionCablesToGo C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - patch cable - 6.6 ft - green - 33351
BrandC2G
UPC757120333517
Model33351
ShippingFree Standard Shipping