All / Newegg

Cable Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber [ (9SIA4B01ZK1190) ]

Newegg offers Cable Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber [ (9SIA4B01ZK1190) ] at $18.60 with Free Standard Shipping. Newegg increased price by $2.25 from the lowest historical price after the Christmas holiday season sale in 2016. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $16.35*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
Newegg Latest $18.6   +$2.25 2016-12-07
* price tracked since 2016-11-05
Type Price When
Newegg
Latest $18.6 +$2.25 2016-12-07
First $16.35 2016-11-05
* price tracked since 2016-11-05

Detail

DescriptionCable Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 Meter (33ft)
BrandCable Manufacturing
UPC846568026287
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$14.99
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$14.49
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 3 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 3 Meter (10ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$13.49
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 2 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale ...
@Newegg
$19.99
More info

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5 / 125, ...

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5 / 125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Type: Network Cable Type...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale ...
@Newegg
$15.99
More info

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable LC ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 2 meter 6.6...

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable LC ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 2 meter 6.6 footMore info

QUICK INFO
Offex Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$22.93
More info

Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 ...

Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft) Length: 3.3 ft Specifications: LC ...More info

QUICK INFO
Offex Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$19.46
More info

Offex Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 ...

Offex Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 Meter (33ft) Features: This carries high-...More info

QUICK INFO