All / Newegg

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber [ (9SIA00Z0M07789) ]

Newegg offers Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber [ (9SIA00Z0M07789) ] at $13.49 with Free Standard Shipping. Newegg increased price by $1.42 from the lowest historical price after the Christmas holiday season sale in 2016. Newegg made the biggest price cut on Thanksgiving holiday season sale in 2016, offered at $12.07, made it the best offer since 2016-12-07. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $12.07*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
Newegg Latest $13.49   +$1.42 2016-12-07
* price tracked since 2016-11-05
Type Price When
Newegg
Latest $13.49 +$1.42 2016-12-07
Lowest * $12.07 -$1.42 2016-11-15
Highest * $13.49 +$1.42 2016-11-14
Lowest * $12.07 -$1.42 2016-11-11
Highest * $13.49 +$1.42 2016-11-09
Lowest * $12.07 -$1.42 2016-11-08
Highest * $13.49 +$1.42 2016-11-06
First $12.07 2016-11-05
* price tracked since 2016-11-05

Detail

DescriptionCable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 2 Meter (6.6ft)
BrandCable Manufacturing
UPC846568004124
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$14.99
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$14.49
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 3 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 3 Meter (10ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$18.6
More info

Cable Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 ...

Cable Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 Meter (33ft) Type: Network Cable Type: Network ...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale ...
@Newegg
$19.99
More info

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5 / 125, ...

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable, LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex, 62.5 / 125, 5 meter (16.5 foot) Type: Network Cable Type...More info

QUICK INFO
Cable Wholesale ...
@Newegg
$15.99
More info

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable LC ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 2 meter 6.6...

Cable Wholesale Fiber Optic Cable LC ST Multimode Duplex 50/125 2 meter 6.6 footMore info

QUICK INFO
Offex Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$22.93
More info

Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 ...

Offex Wholesale LC / ST Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable 62.5/125 - 1 Meter (3.3ft) Length: 3.3 ft Specifications: LC ...More info

QUICK INFO
Offex Wholesale LC...
@Newegg
$19.46
More info

Offex Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 ...

Offex Wholesale LC / ST, Multimode, Duplex Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125, 10 Meter (33ft) Features: This carries high-...More info

QUICK INFO