All / MacMall / Electronics / Networking / Network Adapters / Media Converters

Axiom Memory O221-M5-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver

MacMall offers Axiom Memory O221-M5-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver at $57.99 with Free Standard Shipping. There was no price change since 2016-03-09. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $57.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall First $57.99     2016-03-09
* price tracked since 2016-03-09
Type Price When
MacMall
First $57.99 2016-03-09
* price tracked since 2016-03-09

Detail

DescriptionAxiom Memory O221-M5-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Telco O221-M5 ) - 2Gb Fibre Channel - Fibre Channel - LC multi-mode - up to 1640 ft
BrandAxiom Memory
ModelO221-M5-AX
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$92$85.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GLSXLC-AX SFP-1GLSXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Axiom SFP-1GLSXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GLSXLC ) - LC multi-mode - up to 1....More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$70$66.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GSXLC-AX SFP-1GSXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Axiom SFP-1GSXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GSXLC ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$240$226.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GEZXLC-AX SFP-1GEZXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Axiom SFP-1GEZXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GEZXLC ) - 1000Base-EZX - LC single...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$184$173.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GZXLC-AX SFP-1GZXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Axiom SFP-1GZXLC-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: MOXA SFP-1GZXLC ) - 1000Base-ZX - LC single ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$250
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GLXLC-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLXLC ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-5...
@MacMall
$66.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-5-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: RAD SFP-5 ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ft - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-6...
@MacMall
$79$56.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-6-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: RAD SFP-6 ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$144.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-GE-EX-UB-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-EX-UB ) - 1000Base-EX - LC single mode - up ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$79$56.98
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-GE-LX-UB-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-LX-UB ) - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$66.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-GE-SX-UB-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-SX-UB ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$215.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-GE-ZX-UB-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-ZX-UB ) - 1000Base-ZX - LC single mode - up ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$79$66.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-TX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Aruba SFP-TX ) - 1000Base-T - RJ-45 - for Aruba MMC-6000 ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$89$82.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-100FX-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Fluke SFP-100FX ) - 100Base-FX - LC multi-mode - up to 1.2 ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$78.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GE-LX-AX SFP-1GE-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver ...

Axiom SFP-1GE-LX-AX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 1000Base-LX - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$146$137.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GLHLC-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLHLC ) - 1000Base-LH - LC single mode - up to 18....More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$164$154.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1GLHXLC-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Moxa SFP-1GLHXLC ) - 1000Base-LHX - LC single mode - up to ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$104.25
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-GE-MX-UB-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Ubiquiti SFP-GE-MX-UB ) - 1000Base-MX - LC multi-mode - up ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$93.49
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-SX-D-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-SX-D ) - 1000Base-SX - LC multi-mode - up to 1800 ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$95.69
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-LX-DS-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Datacom SFP-LX-DS ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX - LC ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$173.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-OC3-MM-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-OC3-IR1 ) - LC single mode - up to 9.3 miles - OC-...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory SFP-...
@MacMall
$69.99
More info

Axiom Memory SFP-1000T-AX SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent ...

Axiom - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module ( equivalent to: ZyXEL SFP-1000T ) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-T - RJ-45More info

QUICK INFO