All / MacMall / Electronics / Networking / Network Adapters / Media Converters

Axiom Memory AXG93545 SFP+ transceiver module (

MacMall offers Axiom Memory AXG93545 SFP+ transceiver module ( at $399.99 with Free Standard Shipping. There was no price change since 2016-02-19. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $399.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall First $399.99     2016-02-19
* price tracked since 2016-02-19
Type Price When
MacMall
First $399.99 2016-02-19
* price tracked since 2016-02-19

Detail

DescriptionAxiom Memory AXG93545 SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Juniper QFX-SFP-10GE-SR ) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 984 ft - 850
BrandAxiom Memory
ModelAXG93545
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$993$936.99
More info

Axiom Memory ONSSC10GLR-AX ONSSC10GLR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( ...

Axiom ONSSC10GLR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - SFP+ / LC single ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$703$544.99
More info

Axiom Memory C3N53AA-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Intel C3N53AA ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 10G-...
@MacMall
$447.99
More info

Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-LR-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom 10G-SFP-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 10G-...
@MacMall
$273.99
More info

Axiom Memory 10G-SFP-SR-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Myricom SFP-10G-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 321-...
@MacMall
$342$232.99
More info

Axiom Memory 321-1486-AX 321-1486-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom 321-1486-AX - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: NetScout 321-1486 ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 330-...
@MacMall
$218.99
More info

Axiom Memory 330-6749-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 330-6749 ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 430-...
@MacMall
$483.99
More info

Axiom Memory 430-4135-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 430-4135 ) - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 330-...
@MacMall
$348.99
More info

Axiom Memory 330-2409-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 330-2409 ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 330-...
@MacMall
$150.53
More info

Axiom Memory 330-2410-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 330-2410 ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 407-...
@MacMall
$363.99
More info

Axiom Memory 407-BBOJ-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 407-BBOJ ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$457$429.99
More info

Axiom Memory MFM1T02A-LR-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Mellanox MFM1T02A-LR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$430$186.99
More info

Axiom Memory MFM1T02A-SR-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Mellanox MFM1T02A-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$3820$1209.99
More info

Axiom Memory AXG92784 SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco SFP-10G-ER ) - 10GBase-ER - LC single mode - up to 24.9 miles - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 330-...
@MacMall
$218.99
More info

Axiom Memory 330-5819-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Dell 330-5819 ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory 01-...
@MacMall
$558$472.99
More info

Axiom Memory 01-SSC-9786-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Sonicwall 01-SSC-9786 ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$359.99
More info

Axiom Memory DDY69FCBC033-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$2776$2689.99
More info

Axiom Memory QFXSFP10GEZR-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-ZR - LC single mode - up to 49.7 miles - 1550 nmMore info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$1059$485.99
More info

Axiom Memory LACXGLR-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Linksys LACXGLR ) - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$2900$371.26
More info

Axiom Memory LACXGSR-AX SFP+ transceiver module

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Linksys LACXGSR ) - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$1850$453.99
More info

Axiom Memory AHSFP10GLR-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LR - LC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm - for Aerohive Networks ...More info

QUICK INFO
Axiom Memory ...
@MacMall
$1860$380.59
More info

Axiom Memory AHSFP10GLRM-AX SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gbps

Axiom - SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-LRM - LC multi-mode - up to 720 ft - 1310 nm - for Aerohive Networks SR2124PMore info

QUICK INFO