All / MacMall / Electronics / Networking / Network Adapters / Media Converters

Allied Telesyn AT-MMC2000/ST-90 AT MMC2000/ST -

MacMall offers Allied Telesyn AT-MMC2000/ST-90 AT MMC2000/ST - at $282.71 with Free Standard Shipping. MacMall increased price by $5.72 from the lowest historical price after the Labor Day sale in 2016. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $276.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall Latest $282.71   +$5.72 2016-09-02
* price tracked since 2016-07-01
Type Price When
MacMall
Latest $282.71 +$5.72 2016-09-02
First $276.99 2016-07-01
* price tracked since 2016-07-01

Detail

DescriptionAllied Telesyn AT-MMC2000/ST-90 AT MMC2000/ST - Fiber media converter - Gigabit Ethernet - 10Base-T 1000Base-SX 100Base-TX 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / ST multi-mode
BrandAllied Telesyn
ModelAT-MMC2000/ST-90
ShippingFree Standard Shipping