All / MacMall / Electronics / Audio & Video / A/V Cables

5M (16-Feet) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable [ N818-05M ]

MacMall offers 5M (16-Feet) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable [ N818-05M ] at $14.53 with Free Standard Shipping. MacMall reduced price by $1.08 from previous $15.61 on Christmas holiday season sale in 2016. It's the best offer since 2016-12-18. MacMall made the biggest price cut on Christmas holiday season sale in 2016, offered at $19.17, which was higher than today's price. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $14.53*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall Latest $14.53 -$1.08   2016-12-18
* price tracked since 2013-12-18
Type Price When
MacMall
Latest $14.53 -$1.08 2016-12-18
$15.61 -$3.56 2016-12-15
$19.17 -$16.82 2016-12-08
$35.99 +$13.63 2016-12-07
$22.36 -$5.87 2016-12-04
$28.23 +$0.51 2016-12-02
$27.72 -$1.27 2016-04-26
$28.99 -$3.85 2016-02-22
$32.84 +$2.85 2016-02-19
$29.99 +$3.27 2015-10-12
$26.72 -$3.27 2015-10-10
$29.99 +$0.52 2015-09-19
$29.47 -$0.52 2015-09-18
$29.99 -$15 2015-08-10
$44.99 +$16 2015-08-09
$28.99 -$16 2015-05-07
$44.99 +$9 2015-05-04
$35.99 -$13 2014-12-17
Highest * $48.99 +$13 2014-12-15
$35.99 -$13 2014-10-04
Highest * $48.99 +$12 2014-10-02
First $36.99 2013-12-18
* price tracked since 2013-12-18

Detail

Description5M (16-Feet) 10Gb Duplex MMF 50/125 OM3 LSZH Patch Cable (LC/ST) - Aqua - Model N818-05M
BrandTrippLite
UPC37332134691
ModelN818-05M
ShippingFree Standard Shipping