All / MacMall / Electronics / Cables & Adapters / Data Cables

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 66 ft - aqua [ F2F402LL-20M-G ]

MacMall offers 10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 66 ft - aqua [ F2F402LL-20M-G ] at $44.99 with Free Standard Shipping. MacMall increased price by $7 from previous $37.99 after the Christmas holiday season sale in 2016. The biggest price drop was $180 on 2015-09-25, offered at $38.99, but did not hit the lowest price. Click here for price change detail.
Our tracking system did not receive any price update for this product since .
Lowest historical price $32.99*
Similar Products From eBay

Price History

Similar Products From eBay
Lowest
Highest
Date Range
  • 1m
  • 3m
  • 6m
  • 1y
  • all
Store
Store Type Price Price Change When
MacMall Latest $44.99   +$7 2016-12-18
* price tracked since 2013-12-28
Type Price When
MacMall
Latest $44.99 +$7 2016-12-18
$37.99 -$7 2016-12-17
$44.99 -$2 2016-12-11
$46.99 +$7 2016-12-08
$39.99 -$7 2016-12-07
$46.99 +$9 2016-12-04
$37.99 -$9 2016-12-02
$46.99 +$9 2016-11-27
$37.99 -$7 2016-11-20
$44.99 -$2 2016-11-18
$46.99 +$13 2016-11-03
$33.99 -$13 2016-08-10
$46.99 +$4 2016-01-04
$42.99 -$4 2015-12-25
$46.99 +$4 2015-12-22
$42.99 -$176 2015-11-27
Highest * $218.99 +$180 2015-11-04
$38.99 -$180 2015-09-25
Highest * $218.99 +$186 2015-09-08
Lowest * $32.99 -$7 2015-06-24
$39.99 -$7 2015-04-05
$46.99 +$7 2015-04-03
$39.99 -$56 2015-01-19
$95.99 +$46 2015-01-16
$49.99 -$46 2015-01-14
$95.99 +$46 2015-01-08
$49.99 +$3 2015-01-07
$46.99 +$7 2014-12-19
$39.99 -$10 2014-11-22
$49.99 -$45 2014-11-20
$94.99 +$45 2014-11-15
$49.99 -$45 2014-11-13
$94.99 +$45 2014-11-06
$49.99 -$45 2014-11-04
$94.99 +$48 2014-10-28
$46.99 +$7 2014-10-23
$39.99 -$7 2014-10-06
$46.99 +$7 2014-10-04
$39.99 -$7 2014-07-13
$46.99 +$7 2014-07-05
$39.99 -$7 2014-05-27
$46.99 +$7 2014-05-23
$39.99 -$7 2014-05-10
$46.99 -$23 2014-05-07
$69.99 -$149 2014-04-13
Highest * $218.99 +$156 2014-04-11
First $62.99 2013-12-28
* price tracked since 2013-12-28

Detail

Description10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 66 ft - aqua - Model F2F402LL-20M-G
BrandBelkin
UPC600889155718
ModelF2F402LL-20M-G
ShippingFree Standard Shipping

Similar

Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$118$33.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 66 ft - aqua

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 66 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$103$84.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 49 ft - aqua

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$60$32.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 49 ft - aqua

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 49 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L0-...
@MacMall
$30$24.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$26$19.99
Compare 3 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$34$19.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 10 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 10 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$103$55.99
Compare 3 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 98 ft - aqua

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 98 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$50$29.99
Compare 3 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 33 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$27$18.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - B2B

2M LO MMF AQUA FO CBL LC/SC50/125 10GB ROHSCompare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F40277-...
@MacMall
$26$18.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L0-...
@MacMall
$27$25.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L0-...
@MacMall
$30$24.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L0-...
@MacMall
$58$34.99
Compare 2 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 33 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 2 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$26$17.99
Compare 3 sellers

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...Compare 3 sellers

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L7-...
@MacMall
$35$22.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - SC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$28$13.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 3.3 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$30$14.45
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 6.6 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402LL-...
@MacMall
$42$22.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F402L0-...
@MacMall
$29.99
More info

10 Gig Aqua patch cable - 16.4 ft - aqua - B2B

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - LC/PC multi-mode (M) - ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO
Belkin F2F40200-...
@MacMall
$42.99
More info

Belkin F2F40200-10M-G 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ...

Belkin 10 Gig Aqua - Patch cable - ST/PC multi-mode (M) to ST/PC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron...More info

QUICK INFO